South Achray Night Event 20/03/2019
Name Class
Rachel Kirkland Short
Robert Neil Short
Barr Wood Night Event 06/03/2019
Name Class
Rachel Kirkland Short
Robert Neil Short
Tulliallan Night Event 20/02/2019
Name Class
Rachel Kirkland Short
Robert Neil Short
Falkirk Wheel Night Event 06/02/2019
Name Class
Rachel Kirkland Short
Robert Neil Short
Doune Night Event 23/01/2019
Name Class
Rachel Kirkland Short
Robert Neil Short
Abbey Craig Night Event 09/01/2019
Name Class
Rachel Kirkland Short
Robert Neil Short
Kings Park Night Event 12/12/2018
Name Class
Rachel Kirkland Short
Robert Neil Short
Gleneagles Local Event 08/12/2018
Name Class
Jon Cross Blue
Dave Godfree Men
Geoffrey Hensman Blue
Lindsey Hensman Green
Marie Claire Shankland Green
Polmaise Night Event 28/11/2018
Name Class
Jon Cross Long
Rachel Kirkland Short
Robert Neil Short
FVO Dinner Dance 17/11/2018
Name Class
Mike Buckley Lasagne
Brad Connor Lasagne
Jamie Connor Pre-Dinner Nibbles
Eilidh Connor Lasagne
Jon Cross Pudding
Anwen Darlington Pre-Dinner Nibbles
Hazel Dean Pre-Dinner Nibbles
Martin Dean Pre-Dinner Nibbles
Marianne Eik Pudding
Jenny Eik Maxwell Pudding
Heidi Elise Eik Maxwell Pudding
Simon Finch Veggie Lasagne
Lindsay Finch Pudding
Esme Finch Salad
Lucy Finch Pre-Dinner Nibbles
Val Finch Pre-Dinner Nibbles
Ted Finch Pre-Dinner Nibbles
Doug Flint Salad
Kirsty Flint Salad
Roger Goddard Salad
Dawn Goddard Salad
Dave Godfree Pudding
Gillian Godfree Pudding
Rachel Godfree Pudding
Emma Godfree Pudding
Paul Hammond Pudding
Jenny Hammond Pudding
James Hammond Pudding
Rebecca Hammond Pudding
John Heaton Veggie Lasagne
Jo Heaton Veggie Lasagne
Stephanie Heaton Pre-Dinner Nibbles
Isla Heaton Pre-Dinner Nibbles
Lindsey Hensman Pudding
Geoffrey Hensman Pudding
Will Hensman Salad
Susan Hensman Salad
Katie Hensman Salad
Lucy Hensman Salad
Trevor Hoey Salad
Mark Holliday Pre-Dinner Nibbles
Aileen Holliday Pre-Dinner Nibbles
Simon Hunt Salad
Sam Hunt Salad
Alexander Hunt Pudding
Jason Inman Salad
Catherine Isherwood Lasagne
Kristian Jones Pre-Dinner Nibbles
Kate Kilpatrick Pudding
Egor Kostylev Salad
PASCAL LARDET Veggie Lasagne
JENNIFER LEONARD Veggie Lasagne
Jude Maxwell Pudding
Ross McLennan Veggie Lasagne
Freya McLennan Veggie Lasagne
Nicola Melville Salad
Jonathan Molloy Lasagne
Rona Molloy Lasagne
Joan Norris Salad
Beccy Osborn Lasagne
Marcus Pinker Veggie Lasagne
Steve Scott Pudding
Marie Claire Shankland Pudding
Ben Stansfield Salad
Lizzie Stansfield Salad
Josie Stansfield Salad
Cathy Tilbrook Salad
Anastasia Trubkina Salad
Andrew Twigg Salad
Richard Twigg Salad
Forth Valley Club Champs 17/11/2018
Name Class
Helen Barker Green
Duncan Barker Green
Fiona Berrow Blue
Brad Connor Blue
Jamie Connor Orange
Eilidh Connor Yellow
Jon Cross Blue
Marianne Eik Orange
Heidi Elise Eik Maxwell Orange
Jenny Eik Maxwell Orange
Lu Fallon Orange
Simon Finch Brown
Lindsay Finch Orange
Esme Finch Yellow
Doug Flint Blue
Ruaridh Flint Green
Kirsty Flint Orange
Stanley Flint Green
Roger Goddard Blue
Dawn Goddard Green
Dave Godfree Blue
Paul Hammond Blue
Jenny Hammond Green
James Hammond Orange
Rebecca Hammond Yellow
John Heaton Blue
Isla Heaton Yellow
Stephanie Heaton Orange
Fiona Hendrie Green
Ian Hendrie Orange
Katie Hensman Orange
Will Hensman Brown
Lucy Hensman Orange
Geoffrey Hensman Green
Lindsey Hensman Light Green
Laura Hindle Blue
Trevor Hoey Blue
Mark Holliday Blue
Mark Holliday Blue
Alexander Hunt Yellow
Sam Hunt Orange
Kathleen Inch Green
Jason Inman Blue
Matthew Inman Yellow
Hannah Inman Yellow
Janine Inman Green
Benaya Kaisha Green
Kate Kilpatrick Green
Neil Kitching Blue
Alasdair Kitching Blue
Egor Kostylev Brown
Pascal Lardet Blue
Jen Leonard Green
Gary Longhurst Blue
Louise Longhurst Green
Jude Maxwell Orange
Alice McDaid Green
Freya McDaid Yellow
Ross McLennan Brown
Freya McLennan Yellow
Nicola Melville Green
Rona Molloy Green
Jonathan Molloy Blue
Beccy Osborn Green
Marcus Pinker Brown
Ben Polwart Green
Neil Polwart Blue
Grace Polwart Yellow
Steve Scott Light Green
Marie Claire Shankland Green
Christopher Smithard Blue
Rory Spenceley Orange
Isla Spenceley Yellow
Ben Stansfield Brown
Josie Stansfield Green
Cathy Tilbrook Green
Andrew Twigg Orange
Kieran Watts Brown
Chris Wood Light Green
Sauchie Crags Night Event 14/11/2018
Name Class
Gareth Bryan-Jones Short
Brad Connor Long
Jon Cross Long
Dave Godfree Long
John Heaton Long
Lucy Hensman Short
Laura Hindle Short
Trevor Hoey Long
Mark Holliday Short
Rachel Kirkland Short
Andrew Llewellyn Long
Louise Longhurst Short
Gary Longhurst Long
Iain Mennie Short
Robert Neil Short
David Nicol Long
Fraser Purves Long
Kirsten Reilly Short
Joy Seward Short
Marie Claire Shankland Short
Iain Smith Long
Daniel Spencer Long
Lewis Taylor Long
Alastair Thomas Long
Bantaskine Local Event 10/11/2018
Name Class
Helen Barker Green
Sue Bone Green
Colin Brash Blue
Gareth Bryan-Jones Blue
Jenny Hammond Green
James Hammond Green
Rebecca Hammond Orange
Paul Hanmond Green
John Heaton Blue
Stephanie Heaton Orange
Isla Heaton Yellow
Geoffrey Hensman Blue
Lindsey Hensman Green
Nicola Melville Green
Robert Neil Blue
Peter O\\\'Hara Blue
Jo Schreiber Green
Andrew Twigg Orange
Stirling Uni Night Race 31/10/2018
Name Class
Bullen Brian Short
Gareth Bryan-Jones Short
Kirsty Bryan-Jones Short
Brian Bullen Short
Jamie Connor Short
Jon Cross Long
Catriona Curtis Short
Marianne Eik Short
Davie Frame Short
Roger Goddard Long
Jamie Goddard Long
Dawn Goddard Short
Dave Godfree Long
John Heaton Long
Lucy Hensman Short
Laura Hindle Short
Hazel Hindle Short
Trevor Hindle Short
Mark Holliday Short
Joy seward Joy Seward Long
Rachel Kirkland Short
Neil Kitching Long
Douglas Lee Long
Andrew Llewellyn Long
Louise Longhurst Short
Gary Longhurst Long
Ross McLennan Long
Nicola Melville Short
Robert Neil Short
Neil Neil Polwart Short
Euan Patton Short
Ben Polwart Short
simon randfield Long
Kirsten Reilly Short
Sarah Ritchie Long
Rory Spenceley Short
Ben Stansfield Long
Jamie Stevenson Long
Lewis Taylor Long
Kieran Wattd Long
Claire Wilson Short
Mark Wood Short
All 10 Forth Valley 2018/9 Night Events 31/10/2018
Name Class
Rachel Kirkland Short
Robert Neil Short
Muiravonside Local Event 13/10/2018
Name Class
Sarah Curle Yellow
Rosie McNair Yellow
Grace POLWART Yellow
Ben POLWART Green
Neil POLWART Green
Beecraigs West Local Event 30/09/2018
Name Class
Sue Bone Green
Peter Brownsort Blue
Isla Heaton Yellow
Stephanie Heaton Orange
John Heaton Blue
diane mailer Blue
logan mailer Green
Geoff Martin Blue
Peter O\\\'Hara Blue
Richard Pacey Yellow
Donald Petrie Blue
Amelia Petrie Green
Rhys Stanwix Blue
Michael Stanwix Blue
Denny Sprint 26/09/2018
Name Class
Sue Bone Short
Brad Connor Long
Jamie Connor Short
Ted Finch Long
Val Finch Short
Simon Finch Long
Ru Flint Long
Nicola Gardner Long
Dawn Goddard Short
Jamie Goddard Long
Paul Hammond Long
James Hammond Short
Rebecca Hammond Short
John Heaton Long
Laura Hendrie Short
Fiona Hendrie Long
Ian Hendrie Short
Trevor Hoey Long
Rachel Kirkland Long
Nicola Melville Long
Robert Neil Long
Rhys Stanwix Long
Carina Tait Short
Andrew Twigg Long
chris wood Short
Grangemouth Sprint 26/09/2018
Name Class
Hanna Brindley Short
Dave COUSTICK Long
Ted Finch Long
Val Finch Short
Simon Finch Long
Paul Hammond Long
James Hammond Short
Rebecca Hammond Short
John Heaton Long
Laura Hendrie Short
Fiona Hendrie Long
Ian Hendrie Short
Trevor Hoey Long
Mark Johnston Long
Rachel Kirkland Long
Robert Neil Long
David Nicol Long
Mark Wood Long
Chris Wood Short
Hallglen, Falkirk Sprint 19/09/2018
Name Class
Helen Barker Long
Hugo Barker Long
Sue Bone Short
Jamie Connor Short
Eilidh Connor Short
Rose Cox Short
Ted Finch Long
Val Finch Short
Paul Hammond Long
James Hammond Short
Rebecca Hammond Short
John Heaton Long
Laura Hendrie Short
Fiona Hendrie Long
Ian Hendrie Short
Trevor Hoey Long
Rachel Kirkland Long
Kirstin Maxwell Short
Bruce McQuaid Short
Robert Neil Long
David Nicol Long
Steve Scott Short
Mark Wood Long
Chris Wood Short
Beecraigs Local Event 15/09/2018
Name Class
Will Hensman Blue
Rosie McNair Yellow
Neil POLWART Green
Ben POLWART Green
Grace POLWART Yellow
Doune Sprint 12/09/2018
Name Class
Helen Barker Long
Sue Bone Short
Brad Connor Long
Jamie Connor Short
Eilidh Connor Short
Marianne Eik Short
Heidi Elise Eik Maxwell Short
Simon Finch Long
Ted Finch Long
Val Finch Short
Simon Finch Long
Ruaridh Flint Long
Roger Goddard Long
Jamie Goddard Short
Dawn Goddard Short
Paul Hammond Long
James Hammond Short
Rebecca Hammond Long
Laura Hendrie Short
Fiona Hendrie Long
Ian Hendrie Short
Will Hensman Long
Lucy Hensman Short
Rachel Kirkland Long
Andrew Llewellyn Long
Louise Longhurst Long
Gary Longhurst Long
diane mailer Short
logan mailer Short
Ross McLennan Long
Freya McLennan Short
Marcella McLennan Long
Bruce McQuaid Short
Robert Neil Long
David Nicol Long
Rhys Stanwix Long
Chris Wood Short
Linlithgow Sprint 05/09/2018
Name Class
Sue Bone Short
Hanna Brindley Short
Jamie Connor Short
Brad Connor Long
Eilidh Connor Short
Rose Cox Short
Jon Cross Long
Tracy Curle Short
Sarah Curle Short
Struan Duncan Long
Ruaridh Duncan Long
Heidi Elise Eik Maxwell Short
Simon Finch Long
Ted Finch Long
Val Finch Short
Stanley Flint Long
Paul Hammond Long
James Hammond Short
Rebecca Hammond Short
Laura Hendrie Short
Fiona Hendrie Long
Ian Hendrie Short
Will Hensman Long
Rachel Kirkland Long
Pierre Lardet Long
Louise Longhurst Long
Gary Longhurst Long
Kirstin Maxwell Long
Jenny Maxwell Short
Ross McLennan Long
Bruce McQuaid Short
Callum Miller Long
Jonathan Molloy Long
Peter Molloy Long
Rona Molloy Long
Robert Neil Long
David Nicol Long
Rupert Parkinson Long
Steve Scott Short
Heather Thomson Long
Mark Wood Long
Kerry Wood Short
Chris Wood Short
Stirling University Sprint 29/08/2018
Name Class
Jamie Connor Short
Dave Coustick Long
Laura Cox Long
Ben Cox Long
Rose Cox Short
Jon Cross Short
Heidi Elise Eik Maxwell Short
Jenny Eik Maxwell Short
Simon Finch Long
Ted Finch Long
Val Finch Long
Stanley Flint Long
Dave Godfree Long
Paul Hammond Short
James Hammond Short
Rebecca Hammond Short
Laura Hendrie Short
Ian Hendrie Short
Lucy Hensman Short
Will Hensman Long
Rachel Kirkland Long
Pierre Lardet Long
Andrew Llewellyn Long
Louise Longhurst Long
Gary Longhurst Long
Ross McLennan Long
Freya McLennan Short
Nicola Melville Long
Callum Miller Long
Grace Molloy Long
Jonathan Molloy Long
Robert Neil Long
David Nicol Long
Rupert Parkinson Long
William Parkinson Long
Ben Polwart Long
Simon Randfield Long
Helen Randfield Long
Steve Scott Short
Paul Shaw Long
Rhys Stanwix Long
Jamie Stevenson Long
Heather Thomson Long
Andrew Twigg Long
Mark Wood Long
Chris Wood Short
Stirling Braehead and Broomridge Sprint 22/08/2018
Name Class
Brad Connor Long
Jamie Connor Short
Jon Cross Long
Alastair Dunlop Short
Heidi Elise Eik Maxwell Short
Jenny Eik Maxwell Short
Thomas Eriksen Long
Simon Finch Long
Ted Finch Long
Val Finch Short
Ruaridh Flint Long
Nicola Gadner Long
Roger Goddard Long
Jamie Goddard Long
Dawn Goddard Short
Paul Hammond Long
James Hammond Short
Rebecca Hammond Short
Fiona Hendrie Long
Laura Hendrie Short
Ian Hendrie Short
Rachel Kirkland Long
Louise Longhurst Long
Gary Longhurst Long
Kirstin Maxwell Short
Nicola Melville Long
Grace Molloy Long
Robert Neil Long
David Nicol Long
Steve Scott Short
Paul Shaw Long
Jamie Stevenson Long
Heather Thomson Long
Andrew Twigg Long
Mark Wood Long
Chris Wood Short
King's Park Stirling Sprint 15/08/2018
Name Class
Hugo Barker Long
Sue Bone Short
Brad Connor Long
Jamie Connor Short
Dave Coustick Long
Rose Cox Short
Laura Cox Long
Jon Cross Long
Heidi Elise Eik Maxwell Short
Jenny Eik Maxwell Short
Simon Finch Long
Ted Finch Long
Val Finch Short
Nicola Gardner Long
Roger Goddard Long
Jamie Goddard Long
Dawn Goddard Short
Paul Hammond Long
James Hammond Short
Rebecca Hammond Short
John Heaton Long
Fiona Hendrie Long
Laura Hendrie Short
Ian Hendrie Short
Trevor Hoey Long
Rachel Kirkland Long
Neil Kitching Long
Alasdair Kitching Long
Louise Longhurst Long
Ally Manton Short
Naomi Manton Short
Kirstin Maxwell Long
Nicola Melville Long
Robert Neil Long
David Nicol Long
Steve Scott Short
Mark Wood Long
Kerry Wood Short
Stirling Riverside Sprint 08/08/2018
Name Class
Duncan Barker Short
Jamie Connor Short
Dave Coustick Long
Rose Cox Short
Jenny Eik Maxwell Short
Heidi Elise Eik Maxwell Short
simon Finch Long
Val Finch Short
Ted Finch Long
Ruaridh Flint Short
Nicola Gardner Long
Roger Goddard Long
Paul Hammond Long
James Hammond Short
Rebecca Hammond Short
Fiona Hendrie Long
Laura Hendrie Short
Ian Hendrie Short
Rachel Kirkland Long
Neil Kitching Long
Alasdair Kitching Long
Louise Longhurst Long
Gary Longhurst Long
Eileen Maxwell Short
Kirstin Maxwell Long
Nicola Melville Long
Jonathan Molloy Long
Peter Molloy Long
Steve Scott Short
Andrew Twigg Long
Mark Wood Long
Kerry Wood Short