Culross Sprint – Entries

  • Robert Findlay Course: Club: ESOC
  • Kathleen Inch Course: Club: FVO
  • Robbie Kennedy Course: Club: INT
  • Alastair Lessells Course: Club: ESOC
  • Rona Molloy Course: Club: FVO
  • Jonathan Molloy Course: Club: FVO
  • Hugo Barker Course: Long Club: FVO
  • Helen Barker Course: Long Club: FVO
  • Fergus Barker Course: Long Club: FVO
  • Walter Clark Course: Long Club: ESOC
  • Dave COUSTICK Course: Long Club: FVO
  • Alison Cunningham Course: Long Club: ESOC
  • LESLIE DALGLEISH Course: Long Club: ESOC
  • Angela Dixon Course: Long Club: TAY
  • Claire Duncan Course: Long Club: KFO
  • Trevor Hindle Course: Long Club: MDOC
  • Hazel Hindle Course: Long Club: MDOC
  • Laura Hindle Course: Long Club: FVO
  • Carolyn Hindle Course: Long Club: FVO
  • Mark Holliday Course: Long Club: FVO
  • Terry Johnstone Course: Long Club: ESOC
  • Mark Kassyk Course: Long Club: ESOC
  • Rachel Kirkland Course: Long Club: INT
  • Colin Matheson Course: Long Club: MOR
  • Eileen Maxwell Course: Long Club: RR
  • Ian Maxwell Course: Long Club: RR
  • Timothy May Course: Long Club: ESOC
  • Graham McIntyre Course: Long Club: INT
  • Morag McIntyre Course: Long Club: INT
  • Logan McIntyre Course: Long Club: TVOC
  • James Morrison Course: Long Club: ESOC
  • David Nicol Course: Long Club: FVO
  • Donald Petrie Course: Long Club: CLYDE
  • Mary Ross Course: Long Club: INT
  • Robin Sloan Course: Long Club: RR
  • Patrick Squire Course: Long Club: INT
  • Matthew Clark Course: Short Club: KFO
  • Margaret DALGLEISH Course: Short Club: ESOC
  • Ian Hendrie Course: Short Club: FVO
  • Fiona Hendrie Course: Short Club: FVO
  • Alan MacGregor Course: Short Club: ESOC
  • Kirstin Maxwell Course: Short Club: RR
  • Callum McIntyre Course: Short Club: INT
  • Amelia Petrie Course: Short Club: CLYDE
  • Ian Pyrah Course: Short Club: ESOC
  • Eleanor Pyrah Course: Short Club: ESOC
  • Roger Scrutton Course: Short Club: ESOC
  • Anne Thom Course: Short Club: ESOC

Online Registration Form